Guerki's disliked movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
1
La passion de Jeanne d'Arc
1928 — a.k.a. The Passion of Joan of Arc, in 27 top lists Check -
2
Iron Man Three
2013 — a.k.a. Iron Man 3, in 3 top lists Check -
3
Minions
2015, in 2 top lists Check -
4
Captain Marvel
2019, in 2 top lists Check -
5
Pixels
2015, in 1 top list Check -
6
Twilight
2008, in 2 top lists Check -
7
Ready Player One
2018, in 1 top list Check -
8
Thor: The Dark World
2013, in 2 top lists Check -
9
Suicide Squad
2016, in 2 top lists Check -
10
Changeling
2008, in 1 top list Check -
11
The Wrestler
2008, in 3 top lists Check -
12
Iron Man 2
2010, in 3 top lists Check -
13
Black Swan
2010, in 12 top lists Check -
14
Bad Boys
1995, in 2 top lists Check -
15
The Curious Case of Benjamin Button
2008, in 6 top lists Check