Guffaa88's disliked movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
1
The Last of the Mohicans
1992, in 9 top lists Check -
2
Paranormal Activity
2007, in 3 top lists Check -
3
Velvet Goldmine
1998, in 4 top lists Check -
4
Beverly Hills Chihuahua
2008, in 0 top lists Check -
5
The Patriot
2000, in 2 top lists Check -
6
Scott Pilgrim vs. the World
2010, in 6 top lists Check -
7
Born on the Fourth of July
1989, in 6 top lists Check -
8
Independence Day: Resurgence
2016, in 1 top list Check -
9
Contract to Kill
2016, in 0 top lists -
10
Children of the Corn
1984, in 1 top list Check -
11
Mr. Brooks
2007, in 1 top list Check -
12
Ghost Stories
2020, in 0 top lists -
13
Becky
2020, in 0 top lists -
14
Inferno
1980, in 3 top lists Check -
15
Bram Stoker's Dracula
1992, in 6 top lists Check -
16
A Quiet Place Part II
2020, in 1 top list -
17
Moonstruck
1987, in 10 top lists Check -
18
The Call
2020, in 0 top lists -
19
Umma
2022, in 0 top lists -
20
Nope
2022, in 3 top lists -
21
Kurîpî: Itsuwari no rinjin
2016 — a.k.a. Creepy, in 1 top list Check -
22
V/H/S/99
2022, in 0 top lists -
23
The Wrath of Becky
2023, in 0 top lists -
24
The Nun II
2023, in 1 top list