Gui_19's disliked movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
1
Bug
2006, in 1 top list Check -
2
Tonari no Totoro
1988 — a.k.a. My Neighbor Totoro, in 23 top lists Check -
4
Safety Last!
1923, in 16 top lists Check -
5
Norm of the North
2016, in 0 top lists Check -
6
Un chien andalou
1929 — a.k.a. An Andalusian Dog, in 25 top lists Check -
7
Ugetsu monogatari
1953 — a.k.a. Ugetsu, in 25 top lists Check -
8
Chung Hing sam lam
1994 — a.k.a. Chungking Express, in 19 top lists Check -
9
Hauru no ugoku shiro
2004 — a.k.a. Howl's Moving Castle, in 18 top lists Check -
10
The Boss
2016, in 0 top lists Check -
11
Eraserhead
1977, in 20 top lists Check -
12
The Utah Cabin Murders
2019, in 0 top lists -
13
Californication
2007, in 0 top lists Check -
14
Under the Skin
2013, in 10 top lists Check -
15
Escape Room
2017, in 0 top lists -
16
Duck Soup
1933, in 24 top lists Check