Guix's disliked movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
6
Stargate
1994, in 3 top lists Check -
7
Flash Gordon
1980, in 5 top lists Check -
9
Repo Man
1984, in 9 top lists Check -
10
Escape from New York
1981, in 5 top lists Check -
24
Jumper
2008, in 1 top list Check -
29
The Day the Earth Stood Still
2008, in 1 top list Check -
38
Hulk
2003, in 3 top lists Check -
39
Unbreakable
2000, in 6 top lists Check -
42
Waterworld
1995, in 3 top lists Check -
53
Superman
1978, in 11 top lists Check -
56
Close Encounters of the Third Kind
1977, in 23 top lists Check -
67
Deep Impact
1998, in 2 top lists Check -
71
Planet of the Apes
2001, in 2 top lists Check -
73
Jurassic Park III
2001, in 2 top lists Check -
79
Godzilla
1998, in 2 top lists Check -
84
Terminator 3: Rise of the Machines
2003, in 2 top lists Check -
85
The Matrix Revolutions
2003, in 4 top lists Check -
87
Men in Black II
2002, in 3 top lists Check -
88
Armageddon
1998, in 4 top lists Check -
89
War of the Worlds
2005, in 5 top lists Check -
90
The Lost World: Jurassic Park
1997, in 4 top lists Check -
92
Independence Day
1996, in 8 top lists Check -
93
Jurassic Park
1993, in 23 top lists Check -
122
Street Fighter
1994, in 1 top list Check -
123
Lost in Space
1998, in 0 top lists Check
Showing items 1 – 25 of 31