Gunner's disliked movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
1
Eternal Sunshine of the Spotless Mind
2004, in 28 top lists Check -
2
The Wolfman
2010, in 1 top list Check -
3
There Will Be Blood
2007, in 20 top lists Check -
4
(500) Days of Summer
2009 — a.k.a. 500 Days of Summer, in 3 top lists Check -
5
Harry Potter and the Deathly Hallows: Part 2
2011, in 9 top lists Check -
6
Titanic
1997, in 25 top lists Check -
7
Indiana Jones and the Kingdom of the Crystal Skull
2008, in 5 top lists Check -
8
Jack and Jill
2011, in 0 top lists Check -
9
Valentine's Day
2010, in 1 top list Check -
10
Tron
2010 — a.k.a. TRON: Legacy, in 2 top lists Check -
11
Vampires Suck
2010, in 0 top lists Check -
12
The Twilight Saga: New Moon
2009, in 2 top lists Check -
13
Cars 2
2011, in 2 top lists Check -
14
A Serious Man
2009, in 8 top lists Check -
15
Extremely Loud & Incredibly Close
2011, in 1 top list Check -
16
Shrek the Third
2007, in 3 top lists Check -
17
Happy Feet
2006, in 2 top lists Check -
18
Scream 4
2011, in 1 top list Check -
19
The Day the Earth Stood Still
2008, in 1 top list Check -
20
Hall Pass
2011, in 0 top lists Check -
21
The Twilight Saga: Breaking Dawn - Part 1
2011, in 2 top lists Check -
22
Marmaduke
2010, in 0 top lists Check -
23
The Butterfly Effect 2
2006, in 0 top lists Check -
24
Knowing
2009, in 1 top list Check -
25
Prince of Persia: The Sands of Time
2010, in 1 top list Check
Showing items 1 – 25 of 106