Gyzm0's disliked movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
1
Avatar
2009, in 14 top lists Check -
2
The Matrix
1999, in 30 top lists Check -
3
The Abyss
1989, in 3 top lists Check -
4
Minority Report
2002, in 8 top lists Check -
5
Independence Day
1996, in 8 top lists Check -
6
El orfanato
2007 — a.k.a. The Orphanage, in 3 top lists Check -
7
30 Days of Night
2007, in 1 top list Check -
8
Signs
2002, in 5 top lists Check -
9
Resident Evil
2002, in 1 top list Check -
10
Titanic
1997, in 25 top lists Check -
11
Moulin Rouge!
2001, in 17 top lists Check -
12
Eyes Wide Shut
1999, in 11 top lists Check -
13
The Assassination of Jesse James by the Coward...
2007, in 7 top lists Check -
14
Showgirls
1995, in 6 top lists Check -
15
Troy
2004, in 3 top lists Check -
16
Austin Powers: International Man of Mystery
1997, in 3 top lists Check -
17
The Crazies
2010, in 1 top list Check -
18
Chicago
2002, in 7 top lists Check -
19
Spider-Man
2002, in 7 top lists Check -
20
Speed
1994, in 9 top lists Check -
21
Ghost World
2001, in 8 top lists Check -
22
The Da Vinci Code
2006, in 4 top lists Check -
23
May
2002, in 2 top lists Check -
24
Shin seiki Evangelion Gekijô-ban: Air/Magokoro...
1997 — a.k.a. Neon Genesis Evangelion: The End of Evangelion, in 8 top lists Check -
25
What Happens in Vegas
2008, in 1 top list Check
Showing items 1 – 25 of 63