H.Benjamin's disliked movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
1
Alien³
1992, in 1 top list Check -
2
Dark Shadows
2012, in 1 top list Check -
3
Iron Man Three
2013 — a.k.a. Iron Man 3, in 3 top lists Check -
4
The Amazing Spider-Man
2012, in 2 top lists Check -
5
X-Men Origins: Wolverine
2009, in 2 top lists Check -
6
Iron Man 2
2010, in 3 top lists Check -
7
Spider-Man 3
2007, in 3 top lists Check -
8
Ghost Rider
2007, in 2 top lists Check -
9
Blade: Trinity
2004, in 0 top lists Check -
10
The Hobbit: The Desolation of Smaug
2013, in 2 top lists Check -
11
The Big Bang Theory
2007, in 0 top lists Check -
12
Live Free or Die Hard
2007, in 2 top lists Check -
13
Quantum of Solace
2008, in 2 top lists Check -
14
Pirates of the Caribbean: On Stranger Tides
2011, in 2 top lists Check -
15
Terminator Salvation
2009, in 2 top lists Check -
16
World War Z
2013, in 3 top lists Check -
17
Shooter
2007, in 0 top lists Check -
18
Shrek Forever After
2010, in 2 top lists Check -
19
The Hobbit: The Battle of the Five Armies
2014, in 3 top lists Check -
20
Resident Evil: Afterlife
2010, in 1 top list Check -
21
The Hobbit: An Unexpected Journey
2012, in 2 top lists Check -
22
Transformers: Age of Extinction
2014, in 2 top lists Check -
23
The Mummy: Tomb of the Dragon Emperor
2008, in 1 top list Check -
24
A Good Day to Die Hard
2013, in 1 top list Check -
25
Twilight
2008, in 2 top lists Check
Showing items 1 – 25 of 61