Halla's disliked movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
1
Guy X
2005, in 0 top lists Check -
2
Fantastic Four
2005, in 3 top lists Check -
3
Leap Year
2010, in 0 top lists Check -
4
Vacancy
2007, in 1 top list Check -
5
Klovn: The Movie
2010 — a.k.a. Klown, in 0 top lists Check -
6
2012
2009, in 2 top lists Check -
7
War of the Worlds
2005, in 5 top lists Check -
8
An American in Paris
1951, in 18 top lists Check -
9
American Graffiti
1973, in 17 top lists Check -
10
Zombie Strippers!
2008, in 0 top lists Check -
11
Bad Teacher
2011, in 1 top list Check -
12
Sanctum
2011, in 0 top lists Check -
13
Cars
2006, in 3 top lists Check -
14
Gone in 60 Seconds
1974, in 0 top lists Check -
15
Sex and the City
2008, in 2 top lists Check -
16
San Andreas
2015, in 2 top lists Check -
17
Blow-Up
1966, in 20 top lists Check -
18
Army of Darkness
1992, in 6 top lists Check -
19
Spartacus
1960, in 19 top lists Check -
20
This Is Spinal Tap
1984, in 22 top lists Check -
21
Neighbors
2014, in 2 top lists Check -
22
The Other Guys
2010, in 1 top list Check -
23
50 First Dates
2004, in 2 top lists Check -
24
Suicide Squad
2016, in 2 top lists Check -
25
Along Came Polly
2004, in 0 top lists Check
Showing items 1 – 25 of 34