Halosixteen's disliked movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
1
The Incredible Melting Man
1977, in 0 top lists Check -
2
(500) Days of Summer
2009 — a.k.a. 500 Days of Summer, in 3 top lists Check -
3
Juno
2007, in 12 top lists Check -
4
Les triplettes de Belleville
2003 — a.k.a. The Triplets of Belleville, in 11 top lists Check -
5
The Other Man
2008, in 0 top lists Check -
6
Dude, Where's My Car?
2000, in 0 top lists Check -
7
House of 1000 Corpses
2003, in 1 top list Check -
8
A Walk to Remember
2002, in 0 top lists Check -
9
The Big Lebowski
1998, in 26 top lists Check -
10
Twilight
2008, in 2 top lists Check -
11
Borat: Cultural Learnings of America for Make...
2006, in 8 top lists Check -
12
The Bounty Hunter
2010, in 0 top lists Check -
13
Coco avant Chanel
2009 — a.k.a. Coco Before Chanel, in 0 top lists Check -
14
The Hangover
2009, in 5 top lists Check -
15
The Social Network
2010, in 13 top lists Check -
16
The Boy in the Striped Pyjamas
2008 — a.k.a. The Boy in the Striped Pajamas, in 0 top lists Check -
17
Open Graves
2009, in 0 top lists Check -
18
Jennifer's Body
2009, in 1 top list Check -
19
Contagion
2011, in 1 top list Check -
20
Mulholland Dr.
2001 — a.k.a. Mulholland Drive, in 26 top lists Check -
21
The Game
1997, in 3 top lists Check -
22
Magnolia
1999, in 17 top lists Check -
23
Unbreakable
2000, in 6 top lists Check -
24
Beneath the Planet of the Apes
1970, in 1 top list Check -
25
The Blair Witch Project
1999, in 14 top lists Check
Showing items 1 – 25 of 26