Halron's disliked movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
20
Doctor Dolittle
1998, in 2 top lists Check -
21
The Green Mile
1999, in 15 top lists Check -
29
Ghost Rider
2007, in 2 top lists Check -
38
Jonah Hex
2010, in 0 top lists Check -
40
Thor
2011, in 2 top lists Check -
56
Thor: The Dark World
2013, in 2 top lists Check -
57
The Hobbit: The Desolation of Smaug
2013, in 2 top lists Check -
60
The Amazing Spider-Man 2
2014, in 2 top lists Check -
68
Batman v Superman: Dawn of Justice
2016, in 2 top lists Check -
78
Rogue One
2016 — a.k.a. Rogue One: A Star Wars Story, in 2 top lists Check -
82
Thor: Ragnarok
2017, in 3 top lists Check