HALsaves's disliked movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
5
The 40 Year Old Virgin
2005 — a.k.a. The 40-Year-Old Virgin, in 5 top lists Check -
6
You've Got Mail
1998, in 4 top lists Check -
10
G-Force
2009, in 2 top lists Check -
18
Fletch
1985, in 1 top list Check -
19
Porky's
1981, in 2 top lists Check -
22
Zombieland
2009, in 2 top lists Check -
24
Death Becomes Her
1992, in 0 top lists Check -
30
Coming to America
1988, in 3 top lists Check -
31
Cool World
1992, in 0 top lists Check -
34
Joe Versus the Volcano
1990, in 0 top lists Check -
38
Romy and Michele's High School Reunion
1997, in 0 top lists Check -
39
Mr. Bean's Holiday
2007, in 1 top list Check -
41
Intermission
2003, in 1 top list Check -
44
Nine to Five
1980 — a.k.a. 9 to 5, in 2 top lists Check -
46
Last Action Hero
1993, in 2 top lists Check -
47
Home Alone
1990, in 6 top lists Check -
50
Very Bad Things
1998, in 0 top lists Check -
52
Wreck-It Ralph
2012, in 4 top lists Check -
54
Honey, I Shrunk the Kids
1989, in 2 top lists Check -
58
Back to the Future Part II
1989, in 6 top lists Check