HALsaves's disliked movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
1
Expelled: No Intelligence Allowed
2008, in 0 top lists Check -
2
2016: Obama's America
2012, in 0 top lists Check -
3
Showgirls
1995, in 6 top lists Check -
4
Frailty
2001, in 1 top list Check -
5
The 40 Year Old Virgin
2005 — a.k.a. The 40-Year-Old Virgin, in 5 top lists Check -
6
You've Got Mail
1998, in 4 top lists Check -
7
Species
1995, in 0 top lists Check -
8
Godzilla
1998, in 2 top lists Check -
9
The Passion of the Christ
2004, in 4 top lists Check -
10
G-Force
2009, in 2 top lists Check -
11
True Lies
1994, in 5 top lists Check -
12
The Chronicles of Narnia: Prince Caspian
2008, in 2 top lists Check -
13
Paranormal Activity
2007, in 3 top lists Check -
14
Blue
1993, in 5 top lists Check -
15
Elephant
2003, in 10 top lists Check -
16
Sliver
1993, in 0 top lists Check -
17
Independence Day
1996, in 8 top lists Check -
18
Fletch
1985, in 1 top list Check -
19
Porky's
1981, in 2 top lists Check -
20
Predator 2
1990, in 1 top list Check -
21
Wolf
1994, in 2 top lists Check -
22
Zombieland
2009, in 2 top lists Check -
23
Demolition Man
1993, in 1 top list Check -
24
Death Becomes Her
1992, in 0 top lists Check -
25
Star Wars: Episode VII - The Force Awakens
2015, in 4 top lists Check
Showing items 1 – 25 of 58