Hank Chinaski's disliked movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
1
The Martian
2015, in 6 top lists Check -
2
Lawrence of Arabia
1962, in 40 top lists Check -
3
Der Untergang
2004 — a.k.a. Downfall, in 14 top lists Check -
4
A Beautiful Mind
2001, in 12 top lists Check -
5
The Bourne Ultimatum
2007, in 9 top lists Check -
6
The Avengers
2012, in 7 top lists Check -
7
Guardians of the Galaxy
2014, in 3 top lists Check -
8
The Night of the Hunter
1955, in 34 top lists Check -
9
Spartacus
1960, in 19 top lists Check -
10
Peeping Tom
1960, in 20 top lists Check -
11
Breakfast at Tiffany's
1961, in 9 top lists Check -
12
Blow-Up
1966, in 20 top lists Check -
13
Zabriskie Point
1970, in 6 top lists Check -
14
The Rocky Horror Picture Show
1975, in 13 top lists Check -
15
Days of Heaven
1978, in 19 top lists Check -
16
Grease
1978, in 12 top lists Check -
17
Le dernier métro
1980 — a.k.a. The Last Metro, in 8 top lists Check -
18
Poltergeist
1982, in 9 top lists Check -
19
Top Gun
1986, in 8 top lists Check -
20
Pretty Woman
1990, in 12 top lists Check -
21
JFK
1991, in 13 top lists Check -
22
Four Weddings and a Funeral
1994, in 13 top lists Check -
23
Being John Malkovich
1999, in 14 top lists Check -
24
Gangs of New York
2002, in 5 top lists Check -
25
Good Bye Lenin!
2003, in 8 top lists Check
Showing items 1 – 25 of 85