Happilytorn's disliked movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
1
No Strings Attached
2011, in 0 top lists Check -
2
Super 8
2011, in 3 top lists Check -
3
Nine 1/2 Weeks
1986 — a.k.a. 9½ Weeks, in 1 top list Check -
4
Precious
2009, in 4 top lists Check -
5
Avatar
2009, in 14 top lists Check -
6
Survivor
2000, in 0 top lists Check -
7
Wo hu cang long
2000 — a.k.a. Crouching Tiger, Hidden Dragon, in 27 top lists Check -
8
Shi mian mai fu
2004 — a.k.a. House of Flying Daggers, in 5 top lists Check -
9
Stalker
1979, in 22 top lists Check -
10
Castle
2009, in 0 top lists Check -
11
Happy-Go-Lucky
2008, in 1 top list Check -
12
Mulholland Dr.
2001 — a.k.a. Mulholland Drive, in 26 top lists Check -
13
Man cheng jin dai huang jin jia
2006 — a.k.a. Curse of the Golden Flower, in 2 top lists Check -
14
Eagle Eye
2008, in 0 top lists Check -
15
The Visitor
2007, in 0 top lists Check -
16
Stomp the Yard
2007, in 0 top lists Check -
17
Sex and the City
1998, in 0 top lists Check -
18
The Hottie & the Nottie
2008, in 0 top lists Check -
19
Panic Room
2002, in 2 top lists Check -
20
The Party at Kitty and Stud's
1970, in 0 top lists Check -
21
Autumn in New York
2000, in 0 top lists Check -
22
Smile
2005, in 0 top lists Check -
23
2046
2004, in 6 top lists Check -
24
Eight Below
2006, in 0 top lists Check -
25
Tôkyô monogatari
1953 — a.k.a. Tokyo Story, in 27 top lists Check
Showing items 1 – 25 of 34