Happyboypricey's disliked movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
1
Transformers: Revenge of the Fallen
2009, in 2 top lists Check -
2
Night at the Museum
2006, in 3 top lists Check -
3
Resident Evil
2002, in 1 top list Check -
4
Big Daddy
1999, in 2 top lists Check -
5
Angels & Demons
2009, in 2 top lists Check -
6
Austin Powers in Goldmember
2002, in 2 top lists Check -
7
The Mummy Returns
2001, in 3 top lists Check -
8
Scary Movie
2000, in 5 top lists Check -
9
The Italian Job
2003, in 1 top list Check -
10
Now You See Me
2013, in 1 top list Check -
11
Hancock
2008, in 3 top lists Check -
12
My Big Fat Greek Wedding
2002, in 3 top lists Check -
13
28 Weeks Later
2007, in 2 top lists Check -
14
Van Helsing
2004, in 2 top lists Check -
15
Men in Black II
2002, in 3 top lists Check -
16
The Expendables
2010, in 1 top list Check -
17
Due Date
2010, in 1 top list Check -
18
The Hangover Part II
2011, in 2 top lists Check -
19
Spider-Man 3
2007, in 3 top lists Check -
20
Pirates of the Caribbean: On Stranger Tides
2011, in 2 top lists Check -
21
Shrek the Third
2007, in 3 top lists Check -
22
Men in Black 3
2012, in 2 top lists Check -
23
Bicentennial Man
1999, in 0 top lists Check -
24
The Golden Compass
2007, in 2 top lists Check -
25
Terminator 3: Rise of the Machines
2003, in 2 top lists Check
Showing items 1 – 25 of 58