Happyhippo's disliked movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
1
Avatar
2009, in 14 top lists Check -
2
Grease
1978, in 12 top lists Check -
3
The Village
2004, in 5 top lists Check -
4
RED
2010, in 1 top list Check -
5
Men in Black 3
2012, in 2 top lists Check -
6
The Iron Giant
1999, in 14 top lists Check