Haredw31's disliked movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
1
The Ugly Truth
2009, in 1 top list Check -
2
Miss Congeniality
2000, in 2 top lists Check -
3
The Fast and the Furious
2001, in 2 top lists Check -
4
Australia
2008, in 1 top list Check -
5
Entrapment
1999, in 2 top lists Check -
6
Twins
1988, in 3 top lists Check -
7
Jumper
2008, in 1 top list Check -
8
G-Force
2009, in 2 top lists Check -
9
My Best Friend's Wedding
1997, in 3 top lists Check -
10
Shakespeare in Love
1998, in 12 top lists Check -
11
Doctor Dolittle
1998, in 2 top lists Check -
12
Stuart Little
1999, in 3 top lists Check -
13
Shark Tale
2004, in 2 top lists Check -
14
Fantastic Four
2005, in 3 top lists Check -
15
What Women Want
2000, in 2 top lists Check -
16
Click
2006, in 3 top lists Check -
17
Happy Feet
2006, in 2 top lists Check -
18
The Mummy: Tomb of the Dragon Emperor
2008, in 1 top list Check -
19
Signs
2002, in 5 top lists Check -
20
Night at the Museum: Battle of the Smithsonian
2009, in 2 top lists Check -
21
Titanic
1997, in 25 top lists Check