Harrison27's disliked movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
1
Suicide Squad
2016, in 2 top lists Check -
2
Captain America: Civil War
2016, in 2 top lists Check -
3
Deadpool
2016, in 2 top lists Check -
5
Thor: The Dark World
2013, in 2 top lists Check -
8
Transformers: Revenge of the Fallen
2009, in 2 top lists Check -
13
Pearl Harbor
2001, in 2 top lists Check -
16
The Bodyguard
1992, in 2 top lists Check -
21
Akira
1988, in 22 top lists Check