Hartley's disliked movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
1
127 Hours
2010, in 1 top list Check -
2
Paranormal Activity 2
2010, in 1 top list Check -
3
Crash
2004, in 4 top lists Check -
4
The Chronicles of Narnia: Prince Caspian
2008, in 2 top lists Check -
5
Blood and Chocolate
2007, in 0 top lists Check -
6
Monsters vs. Aliens
2009, in 2 top lists Check -
7
Blessed
2004, in 0 top lists Check -
8
The Twilight Saga: New Moon
2009, in 2 top lists Check -
9
It's Complicated
2009, in 1 top list Check -
10
Gothika
2003, in 0 top lists Check -
11
Dorian Gray
2009, in 0 top lists Check -
12
The Fourth Kind
2009, in 1 top list Check -
13
Twilight
2008, in 2 top lists Check -
14
War of the Worlds
2005, in 5 top lists Check -
15
I Am Legend
2007, in 5 top lists Check -
16
Clash of the Titans
2010, in 2 top lists Check -
17
What Women Want
2000, in 2 top lists Check