Harukazebanri's disliked movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
1
Fifty Shades of Grey
2015, in 2 top lists Check -
2
Dylan Dog: Dead of Night
2010, in 0 top lists Check -
3
Max Payne
2008, in 0 top lists Check -
4
Carrie
2013, in 0 top lists Check -
5
Katy Perry: Part of Me
2012, in 0 top lists Check -
6
Ouija
2014, in 0 top lists Check -
7
Dragonball Evolution
2009, in 0 top lists Check -
8
Dracula Untold
2014, in 1 top list Check -
9
John Wick
2014, in 3 top lists Check -
10
Dorian Gray
2009, in 0 top lists Check -
11
The House Bunny
2008, in 0 top lists Check -
12
Resident Evil: Retribution
2012, in 1 top list Check -
13
Hansel & Gretel: Witch Hunters
2013, in 1 top list Check -
14
Surrogates
2009, in 0 top lists Check -
15
Paranormal Activity 3
2011, in 2 top lists Check -
16
Paranormal Activity 2
2010, in 1 top list Check -
17
Sorority Row
2009, in 0 top lists Check -
18
Cowboys & Aliens
2011, in 0 top lists Check -
19
Green Lantern
2011, in 1 top list Check -
20
Abraham Lincoln: Vampire Hunter
2012, in 0 top lists Check -
21
Jennifer's Body
2009, in 1 top list Check -
22
Bad Teacher
2011, in 1 top list Check -
23
Chuck
2007, in 0 top lists Check -
24
The Woman in Black
2012, in 1 top list Check -
25
Jackass Number Two
2006, in 0 top lists Check
Showing items 1 – 25 of 83