Harunsen's disliked movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
1
Creepshow
1982, in 1 top list Check -
2
Sam gang 2
2004 — a.k.a. Three... Extremes, in 1 top list Check -
3
Elephant
2003, in 10 top lists Check -
4
Salò o le 120 giornate di Sodoma
1975 — a.k.a. Salò, or the 120 Days of Sodom, in 14 top lists Check -
5
Tora! Tora! Tora!
1970, in 3 top lists Check -
6
The Man Who Fell to Earth
1976, in 8 top lists Check