Haugmeir's disliked movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
1
Eternal Sunshine of the Spotless Mind
2004, in 28 top lists Check -
2
Memento
2000, in 27 top lists Check -
4
No Country for Old Men
2007, in 23 top lists Check -
12
Akira
1988, in 22 top lists Check -
3
The Departed
2006, in 20 top lists Check -
7
Mononoke-hime
1997 — a.k.a. Princess Mononoke, in 18 top lists Check -
5
The Truman Show
1998, in 14 top lists Check -
13
Chicken Run
2000, in 9 top lists Check -
8
Iron Man
2008, in 8 top lists Check -
9
Minority Report
2002, in 8 top lists Check -
14
Primer
2004, in 6 top lists Check -
6
Scott Pilgrim vs. the World
2010, in 6 top lists Check -
10
GATTACA
1997 — a.k.a. Gattaca, in 5 top lists Check -
11
Cast Away
2000, in 3 top lists Check