Heidi's disliked movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
1
Utomlyonnye solntsem 2: Predstoyanie
2010 — a.k.a. Burnt by the Sun 2, in 0 top lists Check -
2
Kalina krasnaya
1974 — a.k.a. The Red Snowball Tree, in 3 top lists Check -
3
Rodnya
1982 — a.k.a. Family Relations, in 2 top lists Check -
4
Afonya
1975, in 1 top list Check -
5
Zhestokiy romans
1984 — a.k.a. Ruthless Romance, in 0 top lists Check -
6
Lyubov i golubi
1985 — a.k.a. Love and Pigeons, in 1 top list Check -
7
Operatsiya 'Y' i drugie priklyucheniya Shurika
1965 — a.k.a. Operation 'Y' & Other Shurik's Adventures, in 1 top list Check -
8
Sex, Lies, and Videotape
1989, in 11 top lists Check -
9
Un homme et une femme
1966 — a.k.a. A Man and a Woman, in 8 top lists Check -
10
Coco Chanel & Igor Stravinsky
2009, in 0 top lists Check -
11
The Lady from Shanghai
1947, in 9 top lists Check -
12
It's a Wonderful Life
1946, in 33 top lists Check -
13
Casino
1995, in 11 top lists Check -
14
Na Deribasovskoy khoroshaya pogoda, ili Na...
1993, in 0 top lists Check -
15
Olympus Has Fallen
2013, in 0 top lists Check -
16
Novaya Moskva
1938 — a.k.a. The New Moscow, in 0 top lists Check -
17
Inferno
2016, in 1 top list Check