Heloisacvilikas's disliked movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
1
Star Wars: Episode I - The Phantom Menace
1999, in 5 top lists Check -
2
Shrek 2
2004, in 4 top lists Check -
3
Independence Day
1996, in 8 top lists Check -
4
The Twilight Saga: New Moon
2009, in 2 top lists Check -
5
The Twilight Saga: Eclipse
2010, in 2 top lists Check -
6
Star Wars: Episode II - Attack of the Clones
2002, in 4 top lists Check -
7
Mamma Mia!
2008, in 3 top lists Check -
8
There's Something About Mary
1998, in 11 top lists Check -
9
Twilight
2008, in 2 top lists Check -
10
Changeling
2008, in 1 top list Check -
11
Transformers
2007, in 4 top lists Check -
12
Charlie and the Chocolate Factory
2005, in 4 top lists Check -
13
Batman & Robin
1997, in 2 top lists Check -
14
Hitch
2005, in 2 top lists Check -
15
What Women Want
2000, in 2 top lists Check -
16
Bride Wars
2009, in 0 top lists Check -
17
Bridget Jones: The Edge of Reason
2004, in 1 top list Check -
18
Scoop
2006, in 0 top lists Check -
19
Dumb and Dumber
1994, in 8 top lists Check -
20
Space Jam
1996, in 3 top lists Check -
21
Stuart Little
1999, in 3 top lists Check -
22
The Terminal
2004, in 1 top list Check -
23
Alvin and the Chipmunks
2007, in 2 top lists Check -
24
Two Lovers
2008, in 3 top lists Check -
25
Iron Man 2
2010, in 3 top lists Check
Showing items 1 – 25 of 29