Henkeed's disliked movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
1
Avatar
2009, in 14 top lists Check -
2
Law Abiding Citizen
2009, in 0 top lists Check -
3
Indiana Jones and the Kingdom of the Crystal Skull
2008, in 5 top lists Check -
4
Harry Potter and the Half-Blood Prince
2009, in 3 top lists Check -
5
Batman & Robin
1997, in 2 top lists Check -
6
Percy Jackson & the Olympians: The Lightning Thief
2010, in 1 top list Check -
7
The Day the Earth Stood Still
2008, in 1 top list Check -
8
G.I. Joe: The Rise of Cobra
2009, in 2 top lists Check -
9
Wanted
2008, in 2 top lists Check -
10
Transformers: Revenge of the Fallen
2009, in 2 top lists Check -
11
Ghost Rider
2007, in 2 top lists Check -
12
2012
2009, in 2 top lists Check -
13
The Last Airbender
2010, in 2 top lists Check -
14
The A-Team
2010, in 0 top lists Check -
15
Wall Street: Money Never Sleeps
2010, in 0 top lists Check -
16
Pirates of the Caribbean: On Stranger Tides
2011, in 2 top lists Check -
17
The Twilight Saga: New Moon
2009, in 2 top lists Check -
18
Meet the Spartans
2008, in 0 top lists Check -
19
Hide and Seek
2005, in 0 top lists Check -
20
Norbit
2007, in 0 top lists Check -
21
Year One
2009, in 0 top lists Check -
22
The Untouchables
1987, in 9 top lists Check -
23
Dear John
2010, in 0 top lists Check -
24
Shoot 'Em Up
2007, in 0 top lists Check -
25
Speed 2: Cruise Control
1997, in 0 top lists Check
Showing items 1 – 25 of 65