HerlogHudfat's disliked movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
2
The Passion of the Christ
2004, in 4 top lists Check -
3
The Village
2004, in 5 top lists Check -
6
Pearl Harbor
2001, in 2 top lists Check -
9
The Perfect Storm
2000, in 2 top lists Check -
13
Eraser
1996, in 3 top lists Check -
17
The Bodyguard
1992, in 2 top lists Check -
21
Rocky IV
1985, in 2 top lists Check -
29
Ying xiong
2002 — a.k.a. Hero, in 6 top lists Check -
30
Hannibal
2001, in 2 top lists Check -
31
Batoru rowaiaru
2000 — a.k.a. Battle Royale, in 9 top lists Check -
33
The Patriot
2000, in 2 top lists Check -
34
Vertical Limit
2000, in 1 top list Check -
42
Ruan Ling Yu
1991 — a.k.a. Center Stage, in 10 top lists Check -
48
The Reader
2008, in 1 top list Check -
49
The X Files: I Want to Believe
2008, in 0 top lists Check -
51
My Blueberry Nights
2007, in 1 top list Check -
52
O' Horten
2007 — a.k.a. O'Horten, in 0 top lists Check -
55
The Black Dahlia
2006, in 1 top list Check -
63
Wonderland
2003, in 0 top lists Check -
66
Bandits
2001, in 0 top lists Check -
67
Driven
2001, in 0 top lists Check -
70
Rock Star
2001, in 0 top lists Check -
73
Finding Forrester
2000, in 0 top lists Check -
75
Mission to Mars
2000, in 1 top list Check -
77
Rules of Engagement
2000, in 0 top lists Check
Showing items 1 – 25 of 40