HerlogHudfat's disliked movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
1
Watchmen
2009, in 2 top lists Check -
3
The Village
2004, in 5 top lists Check -
13
Eraser
1996, in 3 top lists Check -
37
Scream 2
1997, in 3 top lists Check -
49
The X Files: I Want to Believe
2008, in 0 top lists Check -
55
The Black Dahlia
2006, in 1 top list Check -
59
Sky Captain and the World of Tomorrow
2004, in 0 top lists Check -
63
Wonderland
2003, in 0 top lists Check -
78
Scream 3
2000, in 2 top lists Check -
81
Double Jeopardy
1999, in 1 top list Check -
83
The Bone Collector
1999, in 0 top lists Check