Herrguth's disliked movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
6
Book of Shadows: Blair Witch 2
2000, in 0 top lists Check -
11
Creepshow 3
2006, in 0 top lists Check -
22
How to Make a Monster
2001, in 0 top lists Check -
25
Intermedio
2005, in 0 top lists Check -
26
Prom Night IV: Deliver Us from Evil
1991, in 0 top lists Check -
35
Keys to Tulsa
1997, in 0 top lists Check -
47
Ballistic: Ecks vs. Sever
2002, in 0 top lists Check -
56
Stir of Echoes: The Homecoming
2007, in 0 top lists Check -
64
Cold Creek Manor
2003, in 0 top lists Check -
68
Child's Play 3
1991, in 1 top list Check -
75
Species: The Awakening
2007, in 0 top lists Check -
76
Prom Night III: The Last Kiss
1990, in 0 top lists Check -
88
Lost Junction
2003, in 0 top lists Check -
93
Exorcist II: The Heretic
1977, in 0 top lists Check