Hipman123's disliked movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
1
Diary of a Wimpy Kid
2010, in 1 top list Check -
2
Tangled
2010, in 3 top lists Check -
3
Bolt
2008, in 2 top lists Check -
4
Brother Bear
2003, in 1 top list Check -
5
Treasure Planet
2002, in 1 top list Check -
6
Lilo & Stitch
2002, in 6 top lists Check -
7
Tarzan
1999, in 4 top lists Check -
8
The Fox and the Hound
1981, in 2 top lists Check -
9
Mission: Impossible II
2000, in 3 top lists Check -
10
Indiana Jones and the Temple of Doom
1984, in 11 top lists Check -
11
Scary Movie
2000, in 5 top lists Check -
12
Home Alone 2: Lost in New York
1992, in 3 top lists Check -
13
Star Wars: Episode I - The Phantom Menace
1999, in 5 top lists Check