Hirv's disliked movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
1
Crocodile Dundee II
1988, in 2 top lists Check -
2
Babe
1995, in 12 top lists Check -
3
Hellraiser: Hellworld
2005, in 0 top lists Check -
4
Police Academy 2: Their First Assignment
1985, in 1 top list Check -
5
Police Academy 5: Assignment: Miami Beach
1988, in 0 top lists Check -
6
Quantum of Solace
2008, in 2 top lists Check -
7
Sister Act 2: Back in the Habit
1993, in 0 top lists Check -
8
The Gods Must Be Crazy
1980, in 2 top lists Check -
9
War Dog
1987, in 0 top lists Check -
10
American Ninja 2: The Confrontation
1987, in 1 top list Check -
11
American Pie
1999, in 6 top lists Check -
12
Doctor Dolittle
1998, in 2 top lists Check -
13
Never Say Never Again
1983, in 2 top lists Check -
14
Police Academy: Mission to Moscow
1994, in 0 top lists Check -
15
The Nutty Professor
1996, in 3 top lists Check -
16
Van Helsing
2004, in 2 top lists Check -
17
White Chicks
2004, in 0 top lists Check -
18
xXx
2002, in 2 top lists Check -
19
You Don't Mess with the Zohan
2008, in 1 top list Check -
20
Date Movie
2006, in 0 top lists Check -
21
Scary Movie
2000, in 5 top lists Check -
22
Ju-on
2002 — a.k.a. Ju-on: The Grudge, in 3 top lists Check -
23
War of the Worlds
2005, in 5 top lists Check -
24
Dumb and Dumber
1994, in 8 top lists Check -
25
Superman II
1980, in 3 top lists Check
Showing items 1 – 25 of 69