Hjs666's disliked movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
11
Mad Max
1979, in 13 top lists Check -
6
The Tree of Life
2011, in 13 top lists Check -
10
In Bruges
2008, in 6 top lists Check -
17
Hereditary
2018, in 4 top lists -
14
Mother!
2017, in 3 top lists -
1
Into the Woods
2014, in 2 top lists Check -
21
San Andreas
2015, in 2 top lists Check -
7
Home
2016, in 1 top list Check -
2
The Ritual
2017, in 1 top list -
22
365 dni
2020 — a.k.a. 365 Days, in 0 top lists -
23
Acts of Violence
2018, in 0 top lists -
15
Apostle
2018, in 0 top lists -
13
Carrie
2013, in 0 top lists Check -
20
Death Sentence
2007, in 0 top lists Check -
12
Gemini Man
2019, in 0 top lists -
9
The Happening
2008, in 0 top lists Check -
4
How It Ends
2018, in 0 top lists -
8
Kid
2012, in 0 top lists Check -
19
The Last Days of American Crime
2020, in 0 top lists -
18
The Last Thing He Wanted
2020, in 0 top lists -
5
Meeting Evil
2012, in 0 top lists Check -
16
Nine Lives
2016, in 0 top lists Check -
3
Tian jiang xiong shi
2015 — a.k.a. Dragon Blade, in 0 top lists Check