Hnegrini's disliked movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
1
Transformers: Dark of the Moon
2011, in 2 top lists Check -
2
Transformers: Revenge of the Fallen
2009, in 2 top lists Check -
3
Mamma Mia!
2008, in 3 top lists Check -
4
Bruce Almighty
2003, in 4 top lists Check -
5
Twilight
2008, in 2 top lists Check -
6
Little Fockers
2010, in 2 top lists Check -
7
Waterworld
1995, in 3 top lists Check -
8
Fun with Dick and Jane
2005, in 2 top lists Check -
9
Cloverfield
2008, in 3 top lists Check