Hobocake's disliked movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
1
Happily N'Ever After
2006, in 0 top lists Check -
2
Cowboys & Aliens
2011, in 0 top lists Check -
3
Beauty and the Beast
1991, in 19 top lists Check -
4
The Sorcerer's Apprentice
2010, in 1 top list Check -
5
Punch-Drunk Love
2002, in 12 top lists Check -
6
Spy Kids: All the Time in the World in 4D
2011, in 0 top lists Check -
7
Snow White and the Huntsman
2012, in 2 top lists Check -
8
Casa de mi Padre
2012, in 0 top lists Check -
9
Bridesmaids
2011, in 8 top lists Check -
10
Annie Hall
1977, in 34 top lists Check -
11
Pitch Perfect
2012, in 0 top lists Check -
12
2046
2004, in 6 top lists Check -
13
Chung Hing sam lam
1994 — a.k.a. Chungking Express, in 19 top lists Check -
14
Shi mian mai fu
2004 — a.k.a. House of Flying Daggers, in 5 top lists Check -
15
The Illusionist
2006, in 0 top lists Check -
16
Heathers
1988, in 7 top lists Check -
17
Rubber
2010, in 2 top lists Check -
18
Akai misshitsu (heya): Kindan no ôsama geemu
1999 — a.k.a. Red Room, in 0 top lists Check -
19
Midnight in Paris
2011, in 3 top lists Check -
20
The Ides of March
2011, in 0 top lists Check -
21
The Woods
2006, in 0 top lists Check -
22
Your Highness
2011, in 0 top lists Check -
23
World War Z
2013, in 3 top lists Check -
24
Pacific Rim
2013, in 1 top list Check -
25
A Girl Walks Home Alone at Night
2014, in 3 top lists Check
Showing items 1 – 25 of 26