HoganPott's disliked movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
1
The Master of Disguise
2002, in 0 top lists Check -
2
West Side Story
1961, in 22 top lists Check -
4
Die Another Day
2002, in 2 top lists Check -
5
Bridget Jones's Diary
2001, in 3 top lists Check -
6
The Lord of the Rings: The Return of the King
2003, in 29 top lists Check -
7
Cop and ½
1993, in 0 top lists Check -
8
Jaws: The Revenge
1987, in 0 top lists Check -
9
The Flintstones in Viva Rock Vegas
2000, in 0 top lists Check -
10
Cool as Ice
1991, in 0 top lists Check -
11
Grease 2
1982, in 0 top lists Check -
12
Psychosis
2010, in 0 top lists Check -
13
Superman IV: The Quest for Peace
1987, in 0 top lists Check -
14
The Elf
2017, in 0 top lists -
15
Lambada
1990, in 0 top lists Check -
16
Exit to Eden
1994, in 0 top lists Check -
17
Death Machine
1994, in 0 top lists Check -
18
Gacchaman
2013 — a.k.a. Gatchaman, in 0 top lists Check -
19
Leprechaun 2
1994, in 0 top lists Check -
20
Saw IV
2007, in 1 top list Check -
21
Balls of Fury
2007, in 0 top lists Check -
22
The Return of the Living Dead
1985, in 3 top lists Check -
23
The Sisterhood of the Traveling Pants
2005, in 0 top lists Check -
24
Police Academy 5: Assignment: Miami Beach
1988, in 0 top lists Check -
25
F
2010, in 0 top lists Check -
26
Friday the 13th: A New Beginning
1985, in 1 top list Check
Showing items 1 – 25 of 262