Holly_martins's disliked movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
1
Léon
1994 — a.k.a. Léon: The Professional, in 23 top lists Check -
2
Gladiator
2000, in 25 top lists Check -
3
Juno
2007, in 12 top lists Check -
4
Moulin Rouge!
2001, in 17 top lists Check -
5
Sherlock Holmes
2009, in 3 top lists Check -
6
Million Dollar Baby
2004, in 12 top lists Check -
7
Crash
2004, in 4 top lists Check -
8
Interview with the Vampire: The Vampire Chronicles
1994, in 4 top lists Check -
9
Iron Man 2
2010, in 3 top lists Check -
10
Live Free or Die Hard
2007, in 2 top lists Check -
11
Ray
2004, in 3 top lists Check -
12
National Treasure: Book of Secrets
2007, in 2 top lists Check -
13
Gone Baby Gone
2007, in 1 top list Check -
14
Robin Hood: Men in Tights
1993, in 1 top list Check -
15
Nick and Norah's Infinite Playlist
2008, in 0 top lists Check -
16
The Hangover Part II
2011, in 2 top lists Check -
17
Sex and the City
2008, in 2 top lists Check -
18
Hairspray
2007, in 2 top lists Check -
19
Smokin' Aces
2006, in 0 top lists Check -
20
Harold & Kumar Escape from Guantanamo Bay
2008, in 0 top lists Check -
21
The Last Boy Scout
1991, in 2 top lists Check -
22
Any Given Sunday
1999, in 0 top lists Check -
23
The Producers
2005, in 0 top lists Check -
24
Shallow Hal
2001, in 1 top list Check -
25
St. Elmo's Fire
1985, in 1 top list Check
Showing items 1 – 25 of 38