Hollyfrances's disliked movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
1
The Day the Earth Stood Still
1951, in 12 top lists Check -
2
The Tree of Life
2011, in 13 top lists Check -
3
Clash of the Titans
2010, in 2 top lists Check -
4
Tron
2010 — a.k.a. TRON: Legacy, in 2 top lists Check -
5
Little Fockers
2010, in 2 top lists Check -
6
Eragon
2006, in 2 top lists Check -
7
Green Lantern
2011, in 1 top list Check -
8
Battle: Los Angeles
2011 — a.k.a. Battle Los Angeles, in 1 top list Check -
9
Legend of the Seeker
2008, in 0 top lists Check -
10
Elf
2003, in 3 top lists Check -
11
She's the Man
2006, in 0 top lists Check -
12
John Tucker Must Die
2006, in 0 top lists Check -
13
Abduction
2011, in 0 top lists Check