Horationelson's disliked movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
1
The Big Lebowski
1998, in 26 top lists Check -
2
Edward Scissorhands
1990, in 10 top lists Check -
3
Titan A.E.
2000, in 1 top list Check -
4
Pearl Harbor
2001, in 2 top lists Check -
5
Superman Returns
2006, in 4 top lists Check -
6
Horton Hears a Who!
2008, in 2 top lists Check -
7
Ghost Rider
2007, in 2 top lists Check -
8
War of the Worlds
2005, in 5 top lists Check -
9
The Sound of Music
1965, in 25 top lists Check -
10
A Sound of Thunder
2005, in 0 top lists Check -
11
Anchorman: The Legend of Ron Burgundy
2004, in 6 top lists Check -
12
Friends with Benefits
2011, in 0 top lists Check -
13
School of Rock
2003, in 3 top lists Check -
14
The Road
2009, in 1 top list Check -
15
The New World
2005, in 10 top lists Check -
16
The Hot Chick
2002, in 0 top lists Check -
17
The Chronicles of Riddick
2004, in 0 top lists Check -
18
Starship Troopers 2: Hero of the Federation
2004, in 0 top lists Check -
19
Resident Evil: Retribution
2012, in 1 top list Check -
20
The Muppets
2011, in 0 top lists Check -
21
Twilight
2008, in 2 top lists Check -
22
Battleship
2012, in 1 top list Check -
23
Napoleon Dynamite
2004, in 4 top lists Check -
24
Now You See Me
2013, in 1 top list Check -
25
Dream House
2011, in 0 top lists Check
Showing items 1 – 25 of 27