HorsesofPoseidon's disliked movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
1
Sen to Chihiro no kamikakushi
2001 — a.k.a. Spirited Away, in 39 top lists Check -
2
Titanic
1997, in 25 top lists Check -
3
Moulin Rouge!
2001, in 17 top lists Check -
4
The Wizard of Oz
1939, in 38 top lists Check -
5
To Kill a Mockingbird
1962, in 18 top lists Check -
6
Metropolis
1927, in 36 top lists Check -
7
Kung Fu Panda
2008, in 4 top lists Check -
8
Romeo + Juliet
1996, in 7 top lists Check -
9
Charlie and the Chocolate Factory
2005, in 4 top lists Check -
10
Pirates of the Caribbean: At World's End
2007, in 3 top lists Check -
11
Zoolander
2001, in 5 top lists Check -
12
The Emperor's New Groove
2000, in 3 top lists Check -
13
Madagascar
2005, in 4 top lists Check -
14
Twilight
2008, in 2 top lists Check -
15
Percy Jackson & the Olympians: The Lightning Thief
2010, in 1 top list Check -
16
Eragon
2006, in 2 top lists Check -
17
Paul Blart: Mall Cop
2009, in 2 top lists Check -
18
The 13th Warrior
1999 — a.k.a. The Thirteenth Warrior, in 0 top lists Check -
19
The Love Guru
2008, in 0 top lists Check -
20
When a Stranger Calls
2006, in 0 top lists Check