Hrodric's disliked movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
1
The Matrix Revolutions
2003, in 4 top lists Check -
2
Armageddon
1998, in 4 top lists Check -
3
War of the Worlds
2005, in 5 top lists Check -
4
Troy
2004, in 3 top lists Check -
5
The Mummy Returns
2001, in 3 top lists Check -
6
Mission: Impossible II
2000, in 3 top lists Check -
7
Pearl Harbor
2001, in 2 top lists Check -
8
Quantum of Solace
2008, in 2 top lists Check -
9
A.I. Artificial Intelligence
2001, in 11 top lists Check -
10
The Blair Witch Project
1999, in 14 top lists Check -
11
Batman & Robin
1997, in 2 top lists Check -
12
Click
2006, in 3 top lists Check -
13
Van Helsing
2004, in 2 top lists Check -
14
The Others
2001, in 9 top lists Check -
15
Superman Returns
2006, in 4 top lists Check -
16
Moulin Rouge!
2001, in 17 top lists Check -
17
Jumper
2008, in 1 top list Check -
18
Cloverfield
2008, in 3 top lists Check -
19
Kingdom of Heaven
2005, in 1 top list Check -
20
Syriana
2005, in 1 top list Check -
21
Final Fantasy: The Spirits Within
2001, in 1 top list Check -
22
The King's Speech
2010, in 13 top lists Check -
23
The Ghost Writer
2010, in 2 top lists Check -
24
Ginger Snaps
2000, in 6 top lists Check -
25
Twilight
2008, in 2 top lists Check
Showing items 1 – 25 of 35