Hsiyitan's disliked movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
1
Gladiator
2000, in 25 top lists Check -
7
Warcraft
2016 — a.k.a. Warcraft: The Beginning, in 1 top list Check -
20
The Legend of Hercules
2014, in 0 top lists Check -
37
House of the Dead
2003, in 0 top lists Check -
39
Transformers: Dark of the Moon
2011, in 2 top lists Check -
40
X: First Class
2011 — a.k.a. X-Men: First Class, in 3 top lists Check -
41
Van Helsing
2004, in 2 top lists Check -
42
Priest
2011, in 0 top lists Check -
43
George of the Jungle
1997, in 2 top lists Check -
44
The Time Machine
2002, in 0 top lists Check -
47
Sucker Punch
2011, in 0 top lists Check -
48
Vantage Point
2008, in 0 top lists Check -
55
Alone in the Dark
2005, in 0 top lists Check -
61
The Last Airbender
2010, in 2 top lists Check -
63
Prince of Persia: The Sands of Time
2010, in 1 top list Check -
64
The Island
2005, in 0 top lists Check -
75
Batman & Robin
1997, in 2 top lists Check -
76
Eragon
2006, in 2 top lists Check -
79
Batman Forever
1995, in 3 top lists Check -
80
Wanted
2008, in 2 top lists Check -
82
Fast & Furious
2009, in 2 top lists Check -
83
Godzilla
1998, in 2 top lists Check -
84
The Mummy Returns
2001, in 3 top lists Check -
85
The Last Samurai
2003, in 2 top lists Check -
86
X-Men: The Last Stand
2006, in 3 top lists Check
Showing items 1 – 25 of 62