Hugomoutray's disliked movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
1
Babel
2006, in 5 top lists Check -
2
I, Robot
2004, in 3 top lists Check -
3
Fantastic Four
2005, in 3 top lists Check -
4
The Curious Case of Benjamin Button
2008, in 6 top lists Check -
5
The Mask
1994, in 5 top lists Check -
6
Shark Tale
2004, in 2 top lists Check -
7
Chicken Little
2005, in 2 top lists Check -
8
Bee Movie
2007, in 2 top lists Check -
9
Sex and the City 2
2010, in 1 top list Check -
10
4: Rise of the Silver Surfer
2007 — a.k.a. Fantastic Four: Rise of the Silver Surfer, in 2 top lists Check -
11
The Nutty Professor
1996, in 3 top lists Check -
12
10,000 BC
2008, in 1 top list Check -
13
Hulk
2003, in 3 top lists Check -
14
Brother Bear
2003, in 1 top list Check -
15
You Don't Mess with the Zohan
2008, in 1 top list Check -
16
S. Darko
2009, in 0 top lists Check -
17
Tropic Thunder
2008, in 3 top lists Check -
18
Another Gay Movie
2006, in 0 top lists Check -
19
Apocalypto
2006, in 2 top lists Check -
20
Bewitched
2005, in 0 top lists Check -
21
Hannibal Rising
2007, in 0 top lists Check -
22
Shaun of the Dead
2004, in 13 top lists Check -
23
Treasure Planet
2002, in 1 top list Check -
24
The Ruins
2008, in 1 top list Check -
25
The Human Centipede (First Sequence)
2009, in 3 top lists Check
Showing items 1 – 25 of 69