Hunter_zolomon's disliked movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
1
Cloud Atlas
2012, in 1 top list Check -
2
Intouchables
2011 — a.k.a. The Intouchables, in 7 top lists Check -
3
La vita è bella
1997 — a.k.a. Life Is Beautiful, in 22 top lists Check -
4
Mary and Max.
2009 — a.k.a. Mary and Max, in 6 top lists Check -
5
Peeping Tom
1960, in 20 top lists Check -
6
Rogue One
2016 — a.k.a. Rogue One: A Star Wars Story, in 2 top lists Check