Hussein47's disliked movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
1
Raiders of the Lost Ark
1981 — a.k.a. Indiana Jones and the Raiders of the Lost Ark, in 29 top lists Check -
2
How to Train Your Dragon
2010, in 11 top lists Check -
3
The Avengers
2012, in 7 top lists Check -
4
Star Wars: Episode VII - The Force Awakens
2015, in 4 top lists Check -
5
This Is the End
2013, in 0 top lists Check -
6
Rise of the Planet of the Apes
2011, in 2 top lists Check -
7
Dawn of the Planet of the Apes
2014, in 3 top lists Check -
8
Stolen
2012, in 0 top lists Check -
9
Warcraft
2016 — a.k.a. Warcraft: The Beginning, in 1 top list Check -
10
Sucker Punch
2011, in 0 top lists Check -
11
Star Trek
2009, in 4 top lists Check -
12
The Hurt Locker
2008, in 13 top lists Check -
13
G.I. Joe: The Rise of Cobra
2009, in 2 top lists Check -
14
Alice in Wonderland
2010, in 3 top lists Check -
15
Abraham Lincoln: Vampire Hunter
2012, in 0 top lists Check -
16
The Interview
2014, in 1 top list Check -
17
The Men Who Stare at Goats
2009, in 0 top lists Check -
18
Sin City: A Dame to Kill For
2014, in 0 top lists Check -
19
Neighbors 2: Sorority Rising
2016, in 0 top lists Check -
20
A Dangerous Method
2011, in 0 top lists Check -
21
Spider-Man 3
2007, in 3 top lists Check -
22
Home Alone 3
1997, in 0 top lists Check -
23
See No Evil
2006, in 0 top lists Check -
24
The Mummy
1999, in 4 top lists Check -
25
Death Note: Desu nôto
2006 — a.k.a. Death Note, in 0 top lists Check
Showing items 1 – 25 of 55