Iadesigner1's disliked movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
7
Titanic
1997, in 25 top lists Check -
11
The Wolf of Wall Street
2013, in 13 top lists Check -
8
Scarface
1983, in 19 top lists Check -
1
Inception
2010, in 21 top lists Check -
12
Rosemary's Baby
1968, in 21 top lists Check -
2
A Clockwork Orange
1971, in 37 top lists Check -
13
Unforgiven
1992, in 24 top lists Check -
9
Moulin Rouge!
2001, in 17 top lists Check -
10
The Exorcist
1973, in 27 top lists Check -
4
Black Swan
2010, in 12 top lists Check -
5
Edward Scissorhands
1990, in 10 top lists Check -
3
The Truman Show
1998, in 14 top lists Check -
6
The Hangover
2009, in 5 top lists Check