Iamdragonslayer's disliked movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
1
La La Land
2016, in 18 top lists Check -
2
Gone Girl
2014, in 12 top lists Check -
3
Gladiator
2000, in 25 top lists Check -
4
American Beauty
1999, in 25 top lists Check -
5
Prisoners
2013, in 8 top lists Check -
6
Phantom Thread
2017, in 8 top lists Check -
7
The Lobster
2015, in 7 top lists Check -
8
Room
2015, in 7 top lists Check -
9
L.A. Confidential
1997, in 27 top lists Check -
10
Call Me by Your Name
2017, in 11 top lists -
11
The Exorcist
1973, in 27 top lists Check -
12
12 Years a Slave
2013, in 22 top lists Check -
13
Halloween
1978, in 17 top lists Check -
14
Eyes Wide Shut
1999, in 11 top lists Check -
15
Hereditary
2018, in 4 top lists -
16
Heat
1995, in 23 top lists Check -
17
American History X
1998, in 12 top lists Check -
18
Green Book
2018, in 12 top lists -
19
The Help
2011, in 6 top lists Check -
20
Vice
2018, in 1 top list -
21
The Social Network
2010, in 13 top lists Check -
22
Paranormal Activity
2007, in 3 top lists Check -
23
Brokeback Mountain
2005, in 21 top lists Check -
24
The Blair Witch Project
1999, in 14 top lists Check -
25
Clerks
1994, in 9 top lists Check
Showing items 1 – 25 of 40