IAmEichenberg's disliked movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
1
Black Swan
2010, in 12 top lists Check -
2
American Psycho
2000, in 12 top lists Check -
3
The Blair Witch Project
1999, in 14 top lists Check -
4
The Strangers
2008, in 1 top list Check -
5
Bug
2006, in 1 top list Check -
6
Final Fantasy: The Spirits Within
2001, in 1 top list Check -
7
Pot Zombies
2005, in 0 top lists Check