Icqnurse's disliked movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
1
Titanic
1997, in 25 top lists Check -
2
The Wizard of Oz
1939, in 38 top lists Check -
3
Airplane!
1980, in 14 top lists Check -
4
The Iron Giant
1999, in 14 top lists Check -
5
Home Alone
1990, in 6 top lists Check -
6
Willy Wonka & the Chocolate Factory
1971, in 8 top lists Check -
7
Grease
1978, in 12 top lists Check -
8
Gangs of New York
2002, in 5 top lists Check -
9
Sleepy Hollow
1999, in 4 top lists Check -
10
Fantasia
1940, in 20 top lists Check -
11
When Harry Met Sally...
1989, in 16 top lists Check -
12
Kung Fu Panda
2008, in 4 top lists Check -
13
Mary Poppins
1964, in 15 top lists Check -
14
The Maltese Falcon
1941, in 27 top lists Check -
15
Natural Born Killers
1994, in 9 top lists Check -
16
The Mask
1994, in 5 top lists Check -
17
Dancer in the Dark
2000, in 9 top lists Check -
18
Dirty Dancing
1987, in 10 top lists Check -
19
Pretty Woman
1990, in 12 top lists Check -
20
Scream
1996, in 8 top lists Check -
21
Labyrinth
1986, in 4 top lists Check -
22
Home Alone 2: Lost in New York
1992, in 3 top lists Check -
23
Top Gun
1986, in 8 top lists Check -
24
Ghost
1990, in 9 top lists Check -
25
Sleepless in Seattle
1993, in 8 top lists Check