IHateBarryLyndon's disliked movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
1
Sister Act
1992, in 3 top lists Check -
2
Sicko
2007, in 0 top lists Check -
3
Oldeuboi
2003 — a.k.a. Oldboy, in 34 top lists Check -
4
Ghost
1990, in 9 top lists Check -
5
Braindead
1992 — a.k.a. Dead Alive, in 8 top lists Check -
6
Bowling for Columbine
2002, in 11 top lists Check -
7
Bad Taste
1987, in 6 top lists Check -
8
Pulp Fiction
1994, in 38 top lists Check