Iiicccpiii's disliked movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
1
The Lord of the Rings: The Two Towers
2002, in 26 top lists Check -
2
L.A. Confidential
1997, in 27 top lists Check -
3
The Hobbit: An Unexpected Journey
2012, in 2 top lists Check -
4
Les Misérables
2012, in 5 top lists Check -
5
A Bug's Life
1998, in 4 top lists Check -
6
Vicky Cristina Barcelona
2008, in 2 top lists Check -
7
Frankenweenie
2012, in 0 top lists Check -
8
Dark Shadows
2012, in 1 top list Check -
9
Juno
2007, in 12 top lists Check -
10
Watchmen
2009, in 2 top lists Check -
11
Superman Returns
2006, in 4 top lists Check -
12
The Master
2012, in 7 top lists Check -
13
Seven Psychopaths
2012, in 0 top lists Check -
14
GATTACA
1997 — a.k.a. Gattaca, in 5 top lists Check -
15
Dream House
2011, in 0 top lists Check