ILiv2Check's disliked movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
1
Never Back Down
2008, in 0 top lists Check -
2
Bee Movie
2007, in 2 top lists Check -
3
High School Musical 3: Senior Year
2008, in 1 top list Check -
4
Shark Tale
2004, in 2 top lists Check -
5
The Proposal
2009, in 2 top lists Check -
6
The Twilight Saga: New Moon
2009, in 2 top lists Check -
7
Shrek Forever After
2010, in 2 top lists Check -
8
Chloe
2009, in 0 top lists Check -
9
Dr. Dolittle 2
2001, in 1 top list Check -
10
John Tucker Must Die
2006, in 0 top lists Check -
11
The Human Centipede (First Sequence)
2009, in 3 top lists Check -
12
The Avengers
2012, in 7 top lists Check -
13
The Kids Are All Right
2010, in 6 top lists Check -
14
4: Rise of the Silver Surfer
2007 — a.k.a. Fantastic Four: Rise of the Silver Surfer, in 2 top lists Check -
15
The Incredible Hulk
2008, in 2 top lists Check -
16
Ghost Rider
2007, in 2 top lists Check -
17
Hulk
2003, in 3 top lists Check -
18
The Adventures of Pluto Nash
2002, in 0 top lists Check -
19
Transformers: Revenge of the Fallen
2009, in 2 top lists Check -
20
She's the Man
2006, in 0 top lists Check -
21
Confessions of a Teenage Drama Queen
2004, in 0 top lists Check -
22
Spider-Man 3
2007, in 3 top lists Check -
23
Star Wars: Episode I - The Phantom Menace
1999, in 5 top lists Check -
24
300
2006, in 6 top lists Check -
25
Pirates of the Caribbean: Dead Man's Chest
2006, in 4 top lists Check
Showing items 1 – 25 of 43